McKinney Soccer

Spring 2020 Youth Soccer Registration
If you have questions or problems, please read our Troubleshooting Guide.
 
If you have questions or problems, please read our Troubleshooting Guide.
 
If you have questions or problems, please read our Troubleshooting Guide.
 
If you have questions or problems, please read our Troubleshooting Guide.
 
MSA Fall Classic Applied Teams

Approved and Pending Teams

Team Age
ASA FC Rangers 06B U-14
ASA FC Strikers 05G U-15
ASA Hawks 11B U-09 Recreational
ASA Ladybugs 09G U-11
ASA Lady Saints 12G U-08
ASA Mustangs 13B U-08
ASA Panthers FC 11G U-09 Recreational
ASA Penguins 11G U-09 Recreational
BCSA Pink Widows 07G U-13
CCSA Chaos Fc 13G U-07
CCSA Magical Unicorns 14G U-06
CCSA Ponytails 12G U-08
CFBSA Kick'n Cuties 09G U-11
CFBSA Shooting Stars 10G U-10 Recreartional
CHSA Nova Elite 09G U-11
CSA Dallas Legacy 09G Fall 2019 Tournament
CSA Dallas Legacy 11G Fall 2019 Tournament
CSA Dallas Legacy 15G U-05
Dallas City FC 11B U-09 Academy
Denison Ladybugs U10G U-10 Recreartional
Desoto Monarcas 05B Fall 2019 Tournament
Desoto Monarcas 08B U-12
DSA FC Corinthians 09G Fall 2019 Tournament
DSA Kryptonite FC 13G U-07
DSA Miller Dragons 06B U-14
DSA NTX Firecrackers 10G U-10 Recreartional
DSA Panthers 07G U-13
FC FAST 11B U-09 Academy
FCUSA TX 08B U-12
FCUSA TX 09B Black U-11
FCUSA TX 09G U-11
FCUSA TX Black 09G U-11
FCUSA TX MSA 08B U-12
FCUSA TX MSA 09B U-11
FCUSA TX MSA 09B White U-11
FCUSA TX MSA 09G U-11
FCUSA TX MSA 10B U-10 Academy
FCUSA TX MSA 10G U-10 Academy
FCUSA TX MSA 11B Blue U-09 Academy
FCUSA TX MSA 11B White U-09 Academy
FCUSA TX PASO 10B U-10 Academy
FCUSA TX PASO 10G U-10 Academy
FCUSA TX White 08B U-12
FCUSA TX White 09G U-11
FMR Rangers Navy 10G U-10 Academy
FMR Rangers White 10G U-10 Academy
FSA Blue Bells 13G U-07
FSA Dolphins 07G U-13
FSA Lollipops 13G U-07
FSA Sting 10G U-10 Recreartional
FSA Storm 07G U-13
GLASA Elite Cleats 09G U-11
GLASA Stingers FC 06G U-14
GLASA Team Mayhem 07G U-13
GNWSA Vipers FC 05B U-15
Graham Galaxy 08G U-12
GSA Titans 14B U-06
Keller Tsunami 10G U-10 Recreartional
Kilgore Aztecas 06G Fall 2019 Tournament
KSA Skittles 14B U-06
LEYSA Blue Lightning 05B U-15
LHSA Flyers 09G Fall 2019 Tournament
Manchester FC 10G Fall 2019 Tournament
Mansfield Revolution Black 10B U-10 Academy
Melissa Cardinals FC 08B U-12
Mesquite LEGENDS FC 12B U-08
Mesquite Lil Shooters 14G U-06
Mesquite Lonestar Legends 12B U-09 Recreational
Mesquite Tigers FC 07B U-13
MKY America Jrs 08B U-12
MKY Anna Coyotes 07B U-13
MKY Anna Lightning 10B U-10 Recreartional
MKY Arsenal 06B U-14
MKY Bandits 10B U-10 Recreartional
MKY BarceLadies 11G U-09 Recreational
MKY Blue Diamonds 11G Fall 2019 Tournament
MKY Boca Jrs 06B U-14
MKY Cardinals 09G U-11
MKY Cardinals 11B U-09 Recreational
MKY Diamonds SC 08G U-12
MKY Dynamite FC 14B U-06
MKY Elite FC 14G Fall 2019 Tournament
MKY FC BURN 10B U-10 Recreartional
MKY FC Cardinals 08B U-12
MKY Firecrackers 10G U-10 Recreartional
MKY Fireflies 05G U-15
MKY Fireflies FC 08G U-12
MKY Flying Unicorns 14G Fall 2019 Tournament
MKY Force 07G U-13
MKY Geckos 08B U-12
MKY Hot Shots 12G Fall 2019 Tournament
MKY Ice Angels 10G Fall 2019 Tournament
MKY Ice Wolves 09G U-11
MKY Justice League 14B U-06
MKY Kidz FC 07B U-13
MKY Orange Crush 13B U-08
MKY Outlaws 11B U-09 Recreational
MKY Panthers 08B U-12
MKY Pixie Kicks 12G U-08
MKY Pixies 10G U-10 Recreartional
MKY Rhinos 15B U-05
MKY Shark Attack 11B U-09 Recreational
MKY Sparkle Ponies 11G U-09 Recreational
MKY Sparklers 14G U-06
MKY Sporting MC 10B U-10 Recreartional
MKY Stingers 08G U-12
MKY SWAT 07B U-13
MKY Texas Blue Stars 15G U-05
MKY Texoma United 11G U-09 Recreational
MKY The Lions 10B U-10 Recreartional
MKY Tigers 15B U-05
MKY Unicorns 12G U-08
MKY VA Ambush 10G U-10 Recreartional
MKY Wild Rose 11G Fall 2019 Tournament
MKY Wolfpack 05B Fall 2019 Tournament
MPYSA Wolves 12B U-08
MSA Hot Shots 05G U-15
PYSA Honey Bees 08G U-12
PYSA Purple Storm 09G U-11
PYSA Sweet Feet 06G Fall 2019 Tournament
RCSA Lightning 12G U-08
Sherman Arsenal FC 10B Fall 2019 Tournament
Sherman Extreme 08G U-12
SHERMAN SHARKS 14B U-06
Solar 2010-Dudley U-10 Academy
Solar Ackmann 11B U-09 Academy
Solar Dudley 11B U-09 Academy
Solar West 11B Hamilton U-09 Academy
TCYSA FC Cobras 10G U-10 Recreartional
Tekk FC 11B U-09 Academy
Texoma Cheetahs 06G Fall 2019 Tournament
Texoma Killer Sharks 13G U-07
Titans 12B Bailey U-09 Academy
Titans FC 09B Bailey U-11
TOLUCA SOCCER CLUB 08B U-12
Toluca Soccer Club 11B U-09 Academy
TX Spirit 10G Joost Fall 2019 Tournament
 
Posted Jun 3, 2019
 
    If you have questions or problems, please read our Troubleshooting Guide.
     
      If you have questions or problems, please read our Troubleshooting Guide.
       
        If you have questions or problems, please read our Troubleshooting Guide.